Familial Nephropathy

The following matings have produced confirmed cases of FN
Read more here

"S" = solids
1 Craigleith The Wizard Of Oz Cardamine Heatherette
2 ShChColtrim Crackerjack Of Tarling Angelos Amaranthus
3 ShCh.Crisolin Cambiare Of Styvechale Lindridge Sweet Music
4 ShCh Crisolin Cambiare Of Styvechale Styvechale Spring Shower
5 Helleborus Tigani Blue Holygays Coerluleum of Helleborus
6 Bradpark Brando Kennelbourne Rare Star
7 Pandorek Crispin Glasfryn Gemini at Darchise
8 Lucklena Minstrel Farnju Gentle Fern
9 Noble Art of Ware Mistfall Megan
10 Helenwood Firecrest Blenkarn Dolly Blue
11 ShCh Coltrim Crackerjack of Tarling Menadarva Misty
12 Hightrees Sweet Talk of Lochranza Cathnor Kinberrie Kate
13 Kimitaka Great Expectations Kimitaka Orange Blossom
14 ShCh Crisolin Cambiare Of Styvechale Cemart Celandine
15
16 ShCh Coltrim Crackerjack of Tarling Maid of Florence
17 ShCh Asquanne´s Omen Cochise Caparica
18 Blue Nove Uxendel Sea Trout
19 Wistaston Teacher´s Flame Scoly´s Seajade
20 Whipspan Chief Scout Jolhey Morning Cloud
21 Hightrees Sweet Talk of Lochranza Copswood Cathy of Norsterbor
22 Branflic Rembrandt Branflic Ragamuffin
23 Bouley Bambino Burnhead Be Friendly
24 Tarnhelm Sunrise Bluebrook Playgirl
25 Inverneiti Heron Melsara Morning Star
26 ShChMatterhorn Mick The Miller Gavharad Snow Scene
27 Molinos Blue Haze Grangewoods Silver Penny
28 ShCh Crisolin Cambiare Of Styvechale Blenkarn Dolly Blue(Test Mating)
29 Tarnock Flash in the Pan of Raysal Raysal Orange Silk
30 Blenkarn Winter Breeze Blenkarn Magic Doll of Middlegill
31 ShCh Asquanne´s Omen Craigleith The Walt Dream
32 Marcos Meistersinger Midnight Blue Dreams
33 Bitcon Barsteward at Kennelbourne Little Belle
34S ShChBidston Top of the Pops Perrytree Dark Memory
35 Hopecrest Sergio Hopecrest Gold Chartreuse
36 Ch.Lucklena Mistrel Franju Gentle Fern
37 Wellandvalley Govenor of Tregargus Marquell Musical Chimes
38 Marcos Meistersinger Rhosam Jewel
39 Shannon Sunshine of Dawelan Gronw Beauty
40 Golden Conquer Golden Foxy Lady
41 Fabian of Balclutha Christina Lass Of Deopham
42 Brenmalyn´s Oriana Sandrallan Beauty
43 Brenmalyn´s Orange Boy Branmalyn´s Tri Girl
44 Brenmalyn´s Tri-ed Hard Jaffa Jay
45 Lenches Blue Glame Shroner River Dance
46 Glowhill Cream of the Barley Jolhey Moon Maiden of Weyhill
47 Asquanne´s Diomedes of Trulynn Burnmark Girl
48 ShCh Bitchon Silver Rebel Wilholme White Rain
49 Westdyke Without Doubt Bitcon Sun Sprite
50 ShCh Asquanne´s Omen Asquanne´s Niobe
51 Rockstone Reactor Rockstone Rhona
52 Bitcon China Star ShCh Bitcon Babycham
53 Mossdew Happy Talk Sweet Stanton Zilla
54 Wilholme a Touch of Class Bonnie Lassie of Kenee
55 ShChShanaz Short and Sharp SHChShanaz Short and Sweet
56 Ch Scoly´s Starduster Minette of Oldberrow
57 Styvechale Sariego Penny Blue of Shanlimore
58 ShChQauine Juryman Cutel Cupid´s Darling
59 Fair Trial of Ware Okell Odete of Starbourne
60S Astrawin Amaya Claire´s Clown
61 Rosante Such Brass at Caer Whitecliffe Evita(Zimbabwe)
62 Ch.Barrey v.d. Malpey Mable v.Forst Rogen(Denmark)
63 Kennelbourne Tri Again Misty Midge
64 Camelfair Captain Hook Creme of the Crop
65 ShCh Asquanne´s Omen Sonic Sweet Sensation
66 ShCh Asquanne´s Omen Croftacre Silver Rose
67 Bitcon Midnight Steel Donara Sweet Amber
68 ShChBitcon Silver Rebel Sapphire of Shanaz
69 Shades of Blue at Deewhy Bannachra Calamity Jane
70 Shades of Blue at Deewhy Midnight Misschief
71 Westdyke Without Doubt Serendel Blue For You
72 Bitcon Mibnight Steel White Lilac of Spring Hill
73 Shades of Blue at Deewhy Tarnock Lots of Fun
74 Woldaw Mystic Wizard Woldaw Miss Mitzie
75 Freckled Star of Cosalta Merrytree Honeysuckle Rose
76S Javal Highland Mist Wyntops Black Doll
77 Woldaw Mystic Wizard Victrina Suzannah
78 Spinneyhill Sceptre Meldyke Minstrel Song
79 Deacons Dominican Ella´s Bella
80 Tango Two DeL´Herbe Vive Toupie DeLa Briquetterie(France)
79 Gorgeous Gelert of Dodona Dodona Lucky Last Chance
82 ShCh Asquanne´s Omen Brenshu Delightful
83 Lochdene Ping Pong of Coltrim Hannah Blue Lady of Leigh
84 Chrispan Blue Comet Redrift Daisy May
85 Ezra v. RauhenHolz Britta v.Risengebirge(Germany)
86 Ruby De´LVerbe Vive Blue Bugle v.d.Malpey(Netherland)
87 Arclyon`s Aramis of Asquanne Cloltrim Cactus Flower(Sweden)
88 Classicway Coomb´s Ditch Blenkarn Beatrice
89 Crownleigh Gathering Storm Freanhill Soul Love
90 Whittington Blue Minstrel Peasant of Foeldric
91 Okell Ovett Okell Honesty
92 Inverugie Tudor Rhythm Inverugie Silver Dollar
93 Balze A Trail to Shanaz Shanaz Says Black White
94 Maoroke Mistletoe of Pandorek Coralair Come What May
95 Classicway Coomb´s Ditch Maxway Music Mistress
96 Ewtor Backcratcher Ewtor Silver Sovereign
97 Lochdene Royal Flush Lochdene Violetta
98 ShCh Coltrim Mystic Warrior Dodona September Sunshine
99S Finesse Formaster Marada Enchantment at Bencleugh
100 ShCh Coltrim Mystic Warrior Eromilod Tridilar
101S Jineska Golden Promise for Manchela Broomleaf Bittersweet at Altara
102S Jineska Harvester at Salandals Bidston Swansong at Salandals
103 Romaunt Reminiscent of Cilleine Shirehampton Blue Beauty
104 Rahnette Doolally Rahnitte Jenevieve
105 Stone Chocolate Twist Blue Cloverleaf of Stone
106 Perrytree First Footer Guayamia Goldline
107 Mossdew Murphy´s Law Bitcon Dark Angel
108 Lynwater What a Story Wingate Myth and Magic
109S Luchriston Magical Star Perrytree Ebony Rose
110 Dorbury Out of The Blue Chrnior Imperial Blue
111 Squiresrook Scaramouch at Laicsyde  Amistrad Bella Vista
112 S Luchriston Golden Eye                                      

Black Sapphire Lady Solden                               

113 Firecracker of Pentavy   Squiretime Mirra Seca
114 Sh Ch Shanaz Drookit         Riondel Sweet Sensation
115 Lynwater Noel     Gitana de Los Ombue
Source:www.Dogworld.com

Scandinavian FN-cases

Atacama's Borsow Angelos Schizanthus / Atacama's Ariadne
Bjørkdalens Pia Westerner Mister Tanman / Bjørkdalens Karola
Bonnet's Christmas Copywright Zvenskens Cuartermaster / Bonnet's Alfrida
Bright Mornings Only Story Travis Final Count Down / Bright Morning´s Show Girl
Brookfield's Dessy Hägganås Soldier Blue / Weststar Wild Woman
Brookfield's Dollan Hägganås Soldier Blue/ Weststar Wild Woman
Diamonhill's Game Master Manolito Coltrim Country Pumpkin/ Joycock's Fidelity
Fjärilens Puppy-Seed Ørlidens Dream of Music / Ørlidens Swedish Butterfly
Guldkustens Beatrice Keegans Glory of Coltrim / Häljans Diana
Liecocks Joy of Jump Liecocks Blue Boatswain/Travis Snowpiece
Line Sam Feels Nice Line Sam Vikings Thinks Twice /Line Sam Lilie Marlene
Mondi's Born To Win Travis Two Tribes/ Travis Weird Wonder
Murbräckans Billy The Kid Travis Rumour Has It / Weirdene Wheedle Wench
Rosecock's Crimson Rambler Arclyon's Aramis of Asquanne / Coltrim Cactus Flower
Stanley Sofus Ace of Diamonds / Murbräckans Aniara
Vitahotellets Vildgräs Beligar Bubbly Chap / Vitahotellets Rundstycke
Ørlidens Royal Acrobat Coltrim of Ørlidens / Ørlidens Royal Dream
Ørlidens Zerlina Ar-Ha-Bo´s Lance The Seaman/Ørlidens Sonata
Source: Rasdata